UHigh Invite 2012 Boys Open

Overall Finish List

October 02, 2012



All Runners

    Place*    Name                    Team               Bib No Age       Time      Pace
       1    Jordan Ho               Normal U-High        1390           17:00.1    5:40/M
       2    Jordan Brooks           Normal U-High        1416           17:11.2    5:44/M
       3    Jared Arthur            Normal  West         1263           17:14.8    5:45/M
       4    Aidan Vaughn            Normal U-High        1396           17:17.0    5:46/M
       5    Adison Traurig          Normal  West         1284           17:24.6    5:48/M
       6    Alexander Su            Normal U-High        1412           17:30.7    5:50/M
       7    Ian Todd                Normal U-High        1423           17:42.9    5:54/M
       8    Andrew Massy            Normal  West         1277           17:43.6    5:54/M
       9    Tyler Gillam            Normal U-High        1407           17:46.9    5:55/M
      10    Gage Burton             Normal U-High        1400           17:48.4    5:56/M
      11    Alex Crawley            Normal  West         1266           17:48.8    5:56/M
      12    Cameron Herbert         Normal U-High        1389           17:49.3    5:56/M
      13    Caleb Fogler            Normal  West         1271           18:31.3    6:10/M
      14    Caleb Massy             Normal  West         1278           18:58.1    6:19/M
      15    John Diffor             Normal U-High        1388           19:06.5    6:22/M
      16    Teague Williamson       Normal U-High        1406           19:09.4    6:23/M
      17    Jared Bakken            Normal U-High        1398           19:15.9    6:25/M
      18    Will Trauner            Central Catholic     1221           19:22.2    6:27/M
      19    Andres Torres           Central Catholic     1218           19:23.2    6:28/M
      20    Cole Scoggin            Cornerstone  Christ  1170           19:26.2    6:29/M
      21    Dakota Byler            Normal  West         1265           19:27.7    6:29/M
      22    Tallon Chambers         Normal U-High        1419           19:33.9    6:31/M
      23    Alex Morris             Normal U-High        1392           19:39.0    6:33/M
      24    Hans Noyes              Cornerstone  Christ  1169           19:46.5    6:35/M
      25    David Mohammadi         Normal U-High        1403           19:49.4    6:36/M
      26    Jonathan Homan          Central Catholic     1222           19:49.8    6:36/M
      27    Ravi Malpani            Normal U-High        1410           19:50.4    6:37/M
      28    Ethan Schlenker         Normal U-High        1395           19:51.7    6:37/M
      29    Riley Sholders          Pontiac              1260           19:54.8    6:38/M
      30    Brad Hoselton           Prairie Central      1316           20:02.7    6:41/M
      31    Perry Lim               Normal U-High        1391           20:05.0    6:42/M
      32    Andrew Schuler          Prairie Central      1324           20:09.4    6:43/M
      33    Seth Varela             Normal  West         1285           20:11.6    6:44/M
      34    Nick Clark              Central Catholic     1212           20:26.4    6:49/M
      35    Brendan Wall            Normal U-High        1397           20:32.8    6:51/M
      36    Jacob Kilcullen         Prairie Central      1326           20:33.2    6:51/M
      37    Willem Walls            Normal  West         1288           20:35.9    6:52/M
      38    Hunter Arbuckle         Normal  West         1262           20:37.9    6:52/M
      39    Nathan Myszka           Tri-Valley           1085           20:42.2    6:54/M
      40    Shea Grehan             Normal  West         1272           20:43.9    6:54/M
      41    Matt Martell            Tri-Valley           1095           20:49.8    6:56/M
      42    Weston Reynolds         Normal  West         1281           20:55.2    6:58/M
      43    Lucas Kauzlarich        Tri-Valley           1094           21:07.1    7:02/M
      44    Chris Braun             Normal U-High        1399           21:12.6    7:04/M
      45    Tim Anderson            Pontiac              1252           21:30.8    7:10/M
      46    John Ryan Hamilton      Normal U-High        1421           21:40.7    7:13/M
      47    Kyler Knapp             Prairie Central      1331           21:46.1    7:15/M
      48    Micah Sire              Normal  West         1283           21:46.5    7:15/M
      49    Andrew Ponce            Normal U-High        1393           22:01.8    7:20/M
      50    Ben Stinemates          Tri-Valley           1084           22:09.6    7:23/M
      51    Samuel Anderson         Tri-Valley           1096           22:30.9    7:30/M
      52    Christian Prenzler      Normal U-High        1394           22:42.7    7:34/M
      53    Ryan Adams              Normal U-High        1387           24:27.2    8:09/M

*Overall place among males only