UHigh Invite 2012 Girls Varsity

Overall Finish List

October 02, 2012



All Runners

    Place*    Name                    Team               Bib No Age       Time      Pace
       1    Sydney Billingsley      Normal U-High        1450           17:37.0    5:52/M
       2    Rachel Devereux         St. Teresa           1181           17:47.9    5:56/M
       3    Emily Brelsfoard        Normal  West         1292           17:50.8    5:57/M
       4    Shannan Supan           Normal U-High        1436           17:56.9    5:59/M
       5    Megan Burgener          St. Teresa           1178           18:07.7    6:02/M
       6    Jess Clarke             Tri-Valley           1109           18:08.2    6:03/M
       7    Ivy Handley             St. Teresa           1183           18:10.9    6:03/M
       8    Lauren Whitehouse       Mahomet-Seymour      1149           18:13.7    6:04/M
       9    Alexandra Walch         Normal U-High        1464           18:15.4    6:05/M
      10    Ashley Lafayette        Normal U-High        1445           18:20.9    6:07/M
      11    Christy Hulett          Normal U-High        1444           18:25.8    6:08/M
      12    Athena Kulb             Tri-Valley           1100           18:29.5    6:10/M
      13    Lauren Evelti           St. Teresa           1182           18:33.8    6:11/M
      14    Kelsie Wujek            St. Teresa           1193           18:35.7    6:12/M
      15    Emily Burgener          St. Teresa           1177           18:44.3    6:15/M
      16    Bree Tschosik           St. Teresa           1191           18:46.3    6:15/M
      17    Kady Mahaffey           Maroa-Forsyth        1130           18:48.4    6:16/M
      18    Morgan Cross            Normal U-High        1461           19:00.8    6:20/M
      19    Andrea Gordon           Normal  West         1297           19:07.2    6:22/M
      20    Sara Piller             Normal  West         1304           19:17.5    6:26/M
      21    Audrey Vandercar        St. Teresa           1192           19:27.9    6:29/M
      22    Abigail Nielsen         Mahomet-Seymour      1145           19:28.5    6:29/M
      23    Katelyn Sass            St. Teresa           1190           19:30.7    6:30/M
      24    Ashton Jerger           St. Teresa           1184           19:48.6    6:36/M
      25    Dasha O’Shea            Normal U-High        1432           19:50.7    6:37/M
      26    Kate Saulcy             Tri-Valley           1115           19:57.2    6:39/M
      27    Lacey Kaminski          Pontiac              1249           19:58.3    6:39/M
      28    Bailey Fillipponi-Hols  Normal  West         1295           20:00.3    6:40/M
      29    Heather Halverson       Tri-Valley           1108           20:05.4    6:42/M
      30    Caitlyn Ifft            Prairie Central      1344           20:12.5    6:44/M
      31    Ashley McGhee           Cornerstone  Christ  1168           20:15.4    6:45/M
      32    Kaley Lobb              Heyworth             1229           20:20.1    6:47/M
      33    Isabelle Pommier        Mahomet-Seymour      1147           20:20.4    6:47/M
      34    Natalie Martin          Normal U-High        1446           20:21.6    6:47/M
      35    Annie Crumbaugh         Tri-Valley           1112           20:32.8    6:51/M
      36    Alivia Powers           Clinton              1074           20:34.7    6:51/M
      37    Katelyn Yoder           Normal  West         1313           20:35.3    6:52/M
      38    Bernadette Strong       Prairie Central      1338           20:35.7    6:52/M
      39    Erin McDannold          Tri-Valley           1103           20:38.0    6:53/M
      40    Maddy Cooper            Lincoln              1055           20:38.9    6:53/M
      41    Raeann Huffman          Clinton              1072           20:46.5    6:55/M
      42    Mackenzie Gallagher     Normal  West         1296           20:52.8    6:57/M
      43    Cassie Frank            Normal U-High        1442           20:57.3    6:59/M
      44    Madigan Landess         Normal U-High        1430           21:03.5    7:01/M
      45    Twinkle Mehta           Mahomet-Seymour      1143           21:10.4    7:03/M
      46    Shirley Estes           Heyworth             1223           21:10.8    7:03/M
      47    Devan Kreps             Mahomet-Seymour      1142           21:11.6    7:04/M
      48    Kaitlin Corzine         Central A & M        1360           21:12.5    7:04/M
      49    Katie Harris            Lincoln              1056           21:25.7    7:08/M
      50    Anna Turner             Pontiac              1244           21:34.0    7:11/M
      51    Hailie Halverson        Tri-Valley           1119           21:35.5    7:12/M
      52    Ella Fried              Mahomet-Seymour      1139           21:36.4    7:12/M
      53    Sydney Matson           Prairie Central      1339           21:37.0    7:12/M
      54    Aleah Combs             Rantoul              1163           21:45.8    7:15/M
      55    Ericka Hayes            Tri-Valley           1102           21:48.0    7:16/M
      56    Blayne Moxley           Mahomet-Seymour      1144           21:50.3    7:17/M
      57    Hannah Miles            Clinton              1073           21:56.1    7:19/M
      58    Katelynn Propes         Pontiac              1245           22:06.9    7:22/M
      59    Adrianna Petrie         Heyworth             1225           22:49.8    7:36/M
      60    Abigail Hilton          Central A & M        1353           22:59.9    7:40/M
      61    Brianne Batley          Lincoln              1057           23:01.8    7:40/M
      62    Lizzi Herzog            Lincoln              1058           23:03.6    7:41/M
      63    Trystan Anderson        Prairie Central      1341           23:07.9    7:42/M
      64    Daphne Matson           Prairie Central      1345           23:16.2    7:45/M
      65    Linnea Johnson          Prairie Central      1342           23:17.5    7:46/M
      66    Madisyn Garner          Central A & M        1357           23:44.9    7:55/M
      67    Dominique Lowe          Maroa-Forsyth        1134           24:00.8    8:00/M
      68    Shannon Steffen         Tri-Valley           1104           24:03.1    8:01/M
      69    Kiersten Prater         Lincoln              1060           24:07.1    8:02/M
      70    Ariel Foss              Tri-Valley           1113           24:17.9    8:06/M
      71    Tiffany Strickler       Lincoln              1061           24:20.2    8:07/M
      72    Abbie L. Collins        Central A & M        1355           24:29.6    8:10/M
      73    Abigail Simpson         Mahomet-Seymour      1148           24:31.8    8:10/M
      74    Brianna Dye             Lincoln              1059           24:32.9    8:11/M
      75    Kelsey Burgener         Central A & M        1358           24:33.8    8:11/M
      76    Lydia Martens           Heyworth             1226           25:08.1    8:23/M
      77    Ryan Dooley             Central A & M        1352           25:17.8    8:26/M
      78    Lexee Klockenga         Lincoln              1062           25:18.2    8:26/M
      79    Jenni Minton            Maroa-Forsyth        1133           25:23.0    8:28/M
      80    Mercedes Porte          Rantoul              1165           25:31.7    8:30/M
      81    Addie M. Collins        Central A & M        1354           25:40.1    8:33/M
      82    Genny Rose Stringer     Central A & M        1359           25:52.3    8:37/M
      83    Rachel Stein            Lincoln              1063           26:00.7    8:40/M
      84    Jessica Barden          Heyworth             1232           26:02.6    8:41/M
      85    Allison Kelley          Rantoul              1164           27:44.6    9:15/M
      86    Claudia Mort            Maroa-Forsyth        1132           27:47.3    9:16/M
      87    Moriah Asbill           Mahomet-Seymour      1137           29:43.8    9:54/M
      88    Jessica Stukins         Maroa-Forsyth        1135           32:58.9   10:59/M

*Overall place among females only