2013 Open Boys

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2013



All Runners

    Place*    Name                    Team               Bib No Age       Time      Pace
       1    Jordan Ho               University High Sch  1616           17:19.0    5:46/M
       2    Alexander Su            University High Sch  1604           17:32.7    5:51/M
       3    Sam Totten              University High Sch  1605           17:35.1    5:52/M
       4    Anthony Walker          University High Sch  1606           17:57.0    5:59/M
       5    Jack Franklin           University High Sch  1625           18:03.1    6:01/M
       6    Elijah Gray             University High Sch  1627           18:09.0    6:03/M
       7    Alex Wielander          Tri Valley           1094           18:09.7    6:03/M
       8    Kyle Johnson            University High Sch  1631           18:24.1    6:08/M
       9    Sam Allen               University High Sch  1622           18:35.7    6:12/M
      10    John Diffor             University High Sch  1614           18:44.6    6:15/M
      11    William Wetzel          Normal West          1311           18:57.7    6:19/M
      12    Sam Anderson            Tri Valley           1106           19:07.1    6:22/M
      13    Michael Elzanati        University High Sch  1624           19:15.3    6:25/M
      14    Seth Varela             Normal West          1309           19:18.3    6:26/M
      15    Austin Spaulding        University High Sch  1633           19:21.1    6:27/M
      16    Andrew Ponce            University High Sch  1617           19:23.1    6:28/M
      17    Ethan Schlenker         University High Sch  1619           19:23.9    6:28/M
      18    Jacob Poor              Normal West          1306           19:26.3    6:29/M
      19    Brendan Wall            University High Sch  1621           19:34.6    6:31/M
      20    Caleb Fogler            Normal West          1294           19:40.4    6:33/M
      21    Noah Schofield          University High Sch  1632           19:43.6    6:34/M
      22    Kyle Stinemates         Tri Valley           1103           19:50.1    6:37/M
      23    Christian Kovich        Tri Valley           1113           19:50.6    6:37/M
      24    Matt Martell            Tri Valley           1104           19:51.1    6:37/M
      25    Nathan Somers           Prairie Central Hig  1345           19:53.6    6:38/M
      26    Frankie Fanelli         Tri Valley           1109           19:54.0    6:38/M
      27    Simon Heinrich          University High Sch  1629           19:54.3    6:38/M
      28    David Welborn           Tri Valley           1108           20:05.1    6:42/M
      29    Andrew Litherland       Tri Valley           1095           20:17.0    6:46/M
      30    JJ Billington           Normal West          1290           20:34.3    6:51/M
      31    Tanner Givens           Tri Valley           1116           20:38.4    6:53/M
      32    Austin Johnson          Clinton High School  1224           20:52.3    6:57/M
      33    Max Barba               University High Sch  1623           20:52.8    6:57/M
      34    Mitchel Musick          Tri Valley           1105           21:01.7    7:00/M
      35    Michael Conlisk         Prairie Central Hig  1334           21:02.8    7:01/M
      36    Weston Reynolds         Normal West          1307           21:04.2    7:01/M
      37    Ryan Adams              University High Sch  1613           21:11.6    7:04/M
      38    Ravi Malpani            University High Sch  1602           21:14.4    7:05/M
      39    Conner Kupferschmid     Prairie Central Hig  1339           21:14.9    7:05/M
      40    Jake Rice               Tri Valley           1097           21:16.9    7:05/M
      41    Jonah Somers            Prairie Central Hig  1344           21:19.7    7:06/M
      42    Caleb Massy             Normal West          1303           21:20.9    7:07/M
      43    AJ Hollins              University High Sch  1630           21:23.2    7:08/M
      44    Jax Heffner             University High Sch  1628           21:25.9    7:08/M
      45    Micah Sire              Normal West          1308           21:31.0    7:10/M
      46    Weston Laake            Tri Valley           1117           22:06.7    7:22/M
      47    Brett Harner            Normal West          1298           22:10.7    7:23/M
      48    Brannan Clinch          Tri Valley           1112           22:29.8    7:30/M
      49    Carson Alexander        Clinton High School  1220           23:03.1    7:41/M
      50    Connor Gibson           Normal West          1295           23:24.2    7:48/M
      51    Simon Schuler           Prairie Central Hig  1342           23:26.5    7:49/M
      52    Christian Prenzler      University High Sch  1618           24:20.8    8:07/M
      53    Willie Nesnidal         Prairie Central Hig  1341           24:30.6    8:10/M
      54    Nicholas Connors        Prairie Central Hig  1335           25:17.2    8:26/M
      55    Jackson Whitaker        University High Sch  1634           27:21.2    9:07/M
      56    Zach Bond               Central A&M          1090           28:24.3    9:28/M

*Overall place among males only