2013 Varsity Girls

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2013



All Runners

    Place*    Name                    Team               Bib No Age       Time      Pace
       1    Rachel Devereaux        St. Teresa           1162           17:31.0    5:50/M
       2    Jess Clarke             Tri Valley           1122           18:11.1    6:04/M
       3    Shannan Supan           University High Sch  1586           18:21.8    6:07/M
       4    Ashley LaFayette        University High Sch  1579           18:24.4    6:08/M
       5    Lauren Evelti           St. Teresa           1169           18:26.5    6:09/M
       6    Sydney Billingsley      University High Sch  1565           18:27.0    6:09/M
       7    Audrey Vandercar        St. Teresa           1164           18:41.3    6:14/M
       8    Bree Tschosik           St. Teresa           1167           18:47.6    6:16/M
       9    Advika Kamatar          University High Sch  1592           18:49.0    6:16/M
      10    Cailin Jerger           St. Teresa           1163           18:52.3    6:17/M
      11    Andrea Gordon           Normal West          1277           18:53.6    6:18/M
      12    Madigan Landess         University High Sch  1584           19:09.4    6:23/M
      13    Kelsey Cleary           St. Teresa           1168           19:16.6    6:25/M
      14    Sara Philler            Normal West          1284           19:22.5    6:27/M
      15    Amanda Gerwick          Normal West          1276           19:24.0    6:28/M
      16    Lauren Whitehouse       Mahomet-Seymour      1247           19:25.8    6:28/M
      17    Salena Sloan            Central A&M          1076           19:29.0    6:30/M
      18    Abigail Nielsen         Mahomet-Seymour      1238           19:31.3    6:30/M
      19    Ashton Jerger           St. Teresa           1170           19:46.2    6:35/M
      20    Heather Halverson       Tri Valley           1121           19:47.3    6:36/M
      21    Hollie Sinn             Heyworth             1191           19:48.4    6:36/M
      22    Caitlyn Ifft            Prairie Central Hig  1351           19:51.7    6:37/M
      23    Sarah LaFayette         University High Sch  1595           19:56.9    6:39/M
      24    Gracie Ecker            Normal West          1271           20:03.0    6:41/M
      25    Amber Johnson           St. Teresa           1171           20:06.2    6:42/M
      26    Bailey Fillipponi-Hols  Normal West          1274           20:06.6    6:42/M
      27    Nadia Khusro            University High Sch  1593           20:07.1    6:42/M
      28    Jacqueline Bacon        University High Sch  1587           20:07.9    6:42/M
      29    Annie Crumbaugh         Tri Valley           1127           20:19.7    6:46/M
      30    Isabelle Pommier        Mahomet-Seymour      1239           20:33.6    6:51/M
      31    Sarah Knight            Mahomet-Seymour      1237           20:34.6    6:51/M
      32    Twinkle Mehta           Mahomet-Seymour      1242           20:35.1    6:52/M
      33    Katie Reeves            University High Sch  1598           20:36.8    6:52/M
      34    Emma Reedy              St. Teresa           1166           20:38.2    6:53/M
      35    Jamie Eganhouse         Normal West          1272           20:39.1    6:53/M
      36    Emily Koranek           Normal West          1278           20:39.5    6:53/M
      37    Kate Saulcy             Tri Valley           1130           20:40.0    6:53/M
      38    Jocelyn Thrasher        Mahomet-Seymour      1251           20:43.3    6:54/M
      39    Mariah McAnally         Mahomet-Seymour      1249           20:45.8    6:55/M
      40    Michaela Baumgardner    Normal West          1267           20:49.9    6:56/M
      41    Shayla Kozak            Normal West          1279           21:01.6    7:00/M
      42    Olivia Meyer            Mahomet-Seymour      1250           21:07.7    7:02/M
      43    Raeann Huffman          Clinton High School  1232           21:10.0    7:03/M
      44    Cassie Meyer            Argenta-Oreana High  1219           21:17.3    7:06/M
      45    Bayleigh Townsend       Argenta-Oreana High  1218           21:25.2    7:08/M
      46    Jorji Sparrgrove        Central A&M          1078           21:37.7    7:12/M
      47    Allyson O'Neall         Heyworth             1193           21:42.1    7:14/M
      48    Liz Walter              Prairie Central Hig  1358           21:47.8    7:16/M
      49    Madison Buzicky         Mahomet-Seymour      1245           22:03.0    7:21/M
      50    Lacey Kaminski          Pontiac High School  1328           22:03.8    7:21/M
      51    Haley Toohill           Clinton High School  1235           22:05.2    7:22/M
      52    Adrianna Petrie         Heyworth             1194           22:06.0    7:22/M
      53    Clarissa Mueller        Prairie Central Hig  1355           22:08.7    7:23/M
      54    Julia Bobell            Heyworth             1200           22:09.4    7:23/M
      55    Rylee Wildt             Central A&M          1077           22:09.8    7:23/M
      56    Sydney Matson           Prairie Central Hig  1354           22:18.2    7:26/M
      57    Emma Fogarty            Prairie Central Hig  1350           22:20.8    7:27/M
      58    Jordan Johns            Pontiac High School  1327           22:23.4    7:28/M
      59    Madison Wombles         Tri Valley           1124           22:23.8    7:28/M
      60    Ariel Foss              Tri Valley           1128           22:26.9    7:29/M
      61    Staci Dixon             Pontiac High School  1326           22:29.8    7:30/M
      62    Anna Buchholz           Maroa-Forsyth        1265           22:35.8    7:32/M
      63    Julia Sterr             Clinton High School  1234           22:48.5    7:36/M
      64    Katlyn Gibson           Argenta-Oreana High  1217           22:50.0    7:37/M
      65    Hannah Miles            Clinton High School  1233           22:56.1    7:39/M
      66    McKenzie Aubry          Maroa-Forsyth        1263           23:18.4    7:46/M
      67    Vanessa Holliday        Tri Valley           1131           23:21.7    7:47/M
      68    Sarah Richardson        Pontiac High School  1332           23:24.0    7:48/M
      69    Jordan Kessinger        Heyworth             1195           23:25.3    7:48/M
      70    Trystan Anderson        Prairie Central Hig  1349           23:38.4    7:53/M
      71    Mercedes Porter         Rantoul              1187           23:59.5    8:00/M
      72    Mackenzie Tatieck       Rantoul              1190           24:01.1    8:00/M
      73    Abigail Hilton          Central A&M          1080           24:04.6    8:01/M
      74    Madisyn Garner          Central A&M          1079           24:09.9    8:03/M
      75    Abbie Collins           Central A&M          1081           24:15.0    8:05/M
      76    Dani Segerstrom         Tri Valley           1119           24:16.6    8:05/M
      77    Shalyn Houston          Clinton High School  1231           24:28.6    8:09/M
      78    Allison Wombles         Tri Valley           1118           24:37.3    8:12/M
      79    Allison Kelley          Rantoul              1189           24:38.2    8:13/M
      80    Kaylan Schinzler        Central A&M          1083           24:44.4    8:15/M
      81    Lydia Martens           Heyworth             1198           24:50.5    8:17/M
      82    Brenna Lobb             Heyworth             1192           24:57.9    8:19/M
      83    Dominique Lowe          Maroa-Forsyth        1260           24:58.6    8:19/M
      84    Elizabeth Brettnacher   Tri Valley           1120           25:46.5    8:35/M
      85    Claudia Mort            Maroa-Forsyth        1262           25:59.5    8:40/M
      86    Chloe Mayback           Pontiac High School  1329           26:44.9    8:55/M
      87    Lauren Schinzler        Central A&M          1082           26:45.5    8:55/M
      88    Addie Collins           Central A&M          1085           26:49.0    8:56/M
      89    Yeslie Martinez-Velazq  Rantoul              1186           27:49.4    9:16/M
      90    Abbie Keith             Maroa-Forsyth        1259           27:59.8    9:20/M
      91    Jenni Minton            Maroa-Forsyth        1261           28:00.1    9:20/M
      92    Hannah McCoy            Pontiac High School  1330           32:46.0   10:55/M

*Overall place among females only