2011 UHigh Invite Boys Open

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2011


2011 Intercity Cross Country, Hosted by University High

Default Division

    Place*    Name                    Team               Bib No Age       Time      
       1    Lucas Houska            U-HIGH                936           17:01.4   
       2    Andrew Walch            U-HIGH                948           17:23.4   
       3    Michael Braun           U-HIGH                916           17:32.7   
       4    Jordan Brooks           U-HIGH                917           17:34.8   
       5    Alexander Su            U-HIGH                945           17:38.0   
       6    Dhairav Vakil           MAHOMET SEYMOUR       645           17:41.1   
       7    Andrew Massy            NORMAL WEST           704           17:45.1   
       8    Bobby Butler            MAHOMET SEYMOUR       634           17:49.2   
       9    Alex Lee                U-HIGH                940           17:50.1   
      10    Curt Kupferschmid       MAHOMET SEYMOUR       641           17:53.6   
      11    Jared Cummings          U-HIGH                926           17:56.8   
      12    Dan Lewis               MAHOMET SEYMOUR       629           17:57.4   
      13    Trevor Arbogast         NORMAL WEST           684           18:06.3   
      14    Tyler Gillam            U-HIGH                930           18:08.6   
      15    Caleb Fogler            NORMAL WEST           695           18:09.5   
      16    Connor Bailey           U-HIGH                914           18:19.7   
      17    Riley Dale              U-HIGH                927           18:27.0   
      18    Gage Burton             U-HIGH                920           18:32.7   
      19    Tallon Chambers         U-HIGH                922           18:35.5   
      20    Brock Wagehoft          NORMAL WEST           714           18:41.7   
      21    Teague Williamson       U-HIGH                951           18:44.9   
      22    Matthew Peterson        NORMAL WEST           707           18:46.5   
      23    Martin Coughlin         U-HIGH                925           18:47.9   
      24    Danny Bugg              U-HIGH                919           18:59.5   
      25    Zachary Williamson      U-HIGH                952           18:59.9   
      26    John (Jack) Rosa        NORMAL WEST           709           19:01.6   
      27    Jared Arthur            NORMAL WEST           687           19:10.2   
      28    Evan Horn               NORMAL WEST           699           19:10.5   
      29    Cameron Englehardt      TRI-VALLEY            846           19:10.9   
      30    Jason Zhang             NORMAL WEST           717           19:14.1   
      31    Daniel Middendorf       MAHOMET SEYMOUR       642           19:14.5   
      32    Chase Cook              NORMAL WEST           693           19:17.0   
      33    John Williams           MAHOMET SEYMOUR       636           19:25.4   
      34    Caleb Massy             NORMAL WEST           705           19:32.3   
      35    Nick Ross               MAHOMET SEYMOUR       633           19:34.1   
      36    Jeff Coburn             MAHOMET SEYMOUR       640           19:35.5   
      37    Ryan Huff               MAHOMET SEYMOUR       647           19:38.9   
      38    Willy Nuendorf          ILLLINI CENTRAL       599           19:39.4   
      39    Matt Green              PONTIAC               743           19:40.6   
      40    Emil Vilasanta          NORMAL WEST           713           19:41.6   
      41    Ravi Malpani            U-HIGH                941           19:45.8   
      42    Robert Murphy           NORMAL WEST           706           19:48.8   
      43    Timothy Arnold          NORMAL WEST           686           20:01.3   
      44    Nathaniel Cebulski      MAHOMET SEYMOUR       639           20:03.4   
      45    Willem Walls            NORMAL WEST           716           20:06.8   
      46    Adison Traurig          NORMAL WEST           712           20:08.8   
      47    Jake Lovings            NORMAL WEST           701           20:22.6   
      48    David Mohammadi         U-HIGH                942           20:24.5   
      49    Jordan Mueller          PONTIAC               751           20:35.6   
      50    Lucas Kauzlarich        TRI-VALLEY            847           21:06.4   
      51    Weston Reynolds         NORMAL WEST           708           21:08.5   
      52    Lucas Perry             PRAIRIE CENTRAL       790           21:14.3   
      53    Kyle Stinemates         TRI-VALLEY            848           21:15.1   
      54    Nathan Myszka           TRI-VALLEY            836           21:26.4   
      55    Basil Johnson           PRAIRIE CENTRAL       785           21:55.8   
      56    Samuel Anderson         TRI-VALLEY            849           21:57.1   
      57    Brian Plotner           MAHOMET SEYMOUR       631           21:57.4   
      58    Colbey Steffen          PRAIRIE CENTRAL       793           22:02.6   
      59    Ben Stinemates          TRI-VALLEY            837           22:04.0   
      60    Hunter Arbuckle         NORMAL WEST           685           22:08.4   
      61    Matt Donovan            U-HIGH                929           22:15.2   
      62    Nathan Davis            PRAIRIE CENTRAL       781           22:32.9   
      63    Bjorn Johnson           PRAIRIE CENTRAL       786           22:35.0   
      64    John Ryan  Hamilton     U-HIGH                933           23:22.8   
      65    Connor Reis             PRAIRIE CENTRAL       791           25:44.9   
      66    Larry Hodges            ILLLINI CENTRAL       597           26:06.0   
      67    Kendall Warner          U-HIGH                950           28:06.2   
      68    Micah Sire              NORMAL WEST           711           28:53.0   
      69    Vinay Gowda             U-HIGH                932           30:46.3   
      70    Blake Kruger            U-HIGH                938           36:04.4   

*Overall place among males only