2011 UHigh Invite Girls Open

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2011


2011 Intercity Cross Country, Hosted by University High

Default Division

    Place*    Name                    Team               Bib No Age       Time      
       1    Kelsie Wujek            ST. TERESA            825           20:08.6   
       2    Gretchen Vandercar      ST. TERESA            824           20:27.1   
       3    Shannon Brinkoetter     ST. TERESA            807           20:57.8   
       4    Maggie Good             ST. TERESA            813           21:00.4   
       5    Katelyn Sass            ST. TERESA            820           21:29.1   
       6    Megan Donnan            U-HIGH                886           21:51.0   
       7    Jenna Layden            ST. TERESA            817           21:55.4   
       8    Sophia Ayers            U-HIGH                881           21:56.2   
       9    Megan Kaiser            NORMAL WEST           726           22:00.9   
      10    Megan Fort              NORMAL WEST           721           22:06.5   
      11    Katelyn Yoder           NORMAL WEST           742           22:29.0   
      12    Caila Brander           U-HIGH                884           22:35.0   
      13    Dulcenea Scott          ST. TERESA            821           22:51.6   
      14    Tessa Hanlon            MAHOMET SEYMOUR       649           22:55.7   
      15    Cheyenne Bowers         U-HIGH                883           23:04.2   
      16    Rebecca Rupard          NORMAL WEST           733           23:11.7   
      17    Brianna Dye             LINCOLN               606           23:16.7   
      18    Mychelle Stevens        NORMAL WEST           737           23:18.4   
      19    Shannon Steffen         TRI-VALLEY            857           23:24.7   
      20    Twinkle Mehta           MAHOMET SEYMOUR       659           23:26.4   
      21    Alessandra Granzotti    ST. TERESA            814           23:32.1   
      22    Chantel Wilson          U-HIGH                912           23:35.0   
      23    Blayne Moxley           MAHOMET SEYMOUR       658           23:35.5   
      24    Elaine Tiffany          LINCOLN               618           23:37.6   
      25    Megan Wilson            TRI-VALLEY            865           23:40.3   
      26    Dayna Wilson            U-HIGH                913           23:43.4   
      27    Amanda Howe             CORNERSTONE CHRISTI   560           23:47.2   
      28    Minda Ruiz              U-HIGH                902           23:55.2   
      29    Gabby Hovenden          U-HIGH                892           24:03.3   
      30    Haley Emmert            U-HIGH                887           24:04.8   
      31    Taylor Woods            NORMAL WEST           741           24:12.3   
      32    Abbi Simpson            MAHOMET SEYMOUR       660           24:19.3   
      33    Hannah Critchfield      CORNERSTONE CHRISTI   559           24:19.7   
      34    Audra Dial              TRI-VALLEY            862           24:22.7   
      35    Cassie Frank            U-HIGH                888           24:23.8   
      36    Lauren Rosenthal        U-HIGH                901           24:25.3   
      37    Lauren Meyers           TRI-VALLEY            858           24:40.0   
      38    Lauren Van Hoof         CENTRAL CATHOLIC      534           24:56.6   
      39    Danielle Segerstrom     TRI-VALLEY            864           25:16.5   
      40    Sam Cunningham          TRI-VALLEY            876           25:16.8   
      41    Kiara Vance             U-HIGH                909           25:29.3   
      42    Allison Wombles         TRI-VALLEY            866           25:40.2   
      43    Rachel Heying           TRI-VALLEY            851           25:44.9   
      44    Shelby Andrews          NORMAL WEST           718           25:47.1   
      45    Elizabeth Brettnacher   TRI-VALLEY            867           25:54.8   
      46    Morgan Jacob            U-HIGH                895           25:57.1   
      47    Emma Harms              TRI-VALLEY            874           26:19.5   
      48    Emily Honzel            U-HIGH                891           26:34.0   
      49    Steffenie Schwartz      NORMAL WEST           735           26:44.4   
      50    Shannon Muttram         CENTRAL CATHOLIC      528           26:57.1   
      51    Mallory Spencer         TRI-VALLEY            868           27:32.7   
      52    Jennie Martell          TRI-VALLEY            852           27:33.1   
      53    Emily Waibel            NORMAL WEST           738           27:33.5   
      54    Elizabeth Catt          CENTRAL CATHOLIC      521           28:10.9   
      55    Samantha Shaffer        U-HIGH                903           28:48.7   
      56    Ella Mae Fried          MAHOMET SEYMOUR       661           30:27.2   
      57    Delaney Paul            CENTRAL CATHOLIC      529           30:31.0   
      58    Monica Hamrin           CENTRAL CATHOLIC      525           31:20.8   
      59    Khatarina Kinder        TRI-VALLEY            869           31:35.3   
      60    Katie Williams          NORMAL WEST           740           33:09.7   

*Overall place among females only