2011 UHigh Invite Girls Varsity

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2011


2011 Intercity Cross Country, Hosted by University High

Default Division

    Place*    Name                    Team               Bib No Age       Time      
       1    Ellen Devereux          ST. TERESA            811           18:06.1   
       2    Sydney Billingsley      U-HIGH                882           18:21.0   
       3    Ivy Handley             ST. TERESA            815           18:25.8   
       4    Rachel Devereux         ST. TERESA            812           18:34.0   
       5    Megan Burgener          ST. TERESA            809           18:41.5   
       6    Kaley Ummel             LEXINGTON             604           18:49.1   
       7    Alexandra Walch         U-HIGH                910           18:51.6   
       8    Andrea Gordon           NORMAL WEST           725           18:56.8   
       9    Athena Kulb             TRI-VALLEY            854           18:57.3   
      10    Camila Dayson           ST. TERESA            810           18:58.7   
      11    Rachel Rodriguez        MAHOMET SEYMOUR       650           19:01.2   
      12    Audrey Vandercar        ST. TERESA            823           19:04.5   
      13    Abigail Neilsen         MAHOMET SEYMOUR       652           19:08.6   
      14    Christy Hulett          U-HIGH                893           19:12.3   
      15    Grace McCormack         ST. TERESA            818           19:15.4   
      16    Amanda Gerwick          NORMAL WEST           724           19:30.8   
      17    Jess Clarke             TRI-VALLEY            860           19:33.2   
      18    Katie Herrman           U-HIGH                890           19:33.7   
      19    Ashley LaFayette        U-HIGH                897           19:41.9   
      20    Morgan Cross            U-HIGH                885           19:47.9   
      21    Emily Burgener          ST. TERESA            808           19:52.9   
      22    Kaley Lobb              HEYWORTH              579           19:53.4   
      23    Kady Mahaffey           MAROA FORSYTH         663           20:01.2   
      24    Bree Tschosik           ST. TERESA            822           20:07.3   
      25    Ashley McGhee           CORNERSTONE CHRISTI   562           20:09.5   
      26    Cailin Jerger           ST. TERESA            816           20:14.7   
      27    Natalie Martin          U-HIGH                898           20:20.5   
      28    Hollie Sinn             HEYWORTH              577           20:31.2   
      29    Nikki Lewis             MAHOMET SEYMOUR       651           20:32.4   
      30    Alivia Powers           CLINTON               548           20:39.6   
      31    Amanda Collins          CENTRAL  A  & M       511           20:41.8   
      32    Mackenzie Gallagher     NORMAL WEST           723           20:43.8   
      33    Jordan Armstrong        U-HIGH                880           20:49.7   
      34    Bailey Fillipponi-Hols  NORMAL WEST           720           20:53.1   
      35    Lyndsay Shaver          U-HIGH                904           20:53.5   
      36    Annie Crumbaugh         TRI-VALLEY            871           20:59.6   
      37    Madi Abel               U-HIGH                879           21:01.3   
      38    Raeann Huffman          CLINTON               545           21:03.5   
      39    Lauren Penrose          MAHOMET SEYMOUR       655           21:07.3   
      40    Madalyn Cooper          LINCOLN               605           21:08.8   
      41    Sierra Steidinger       PRAIRIE CENTRAL       777           21:09.6   
      42    Ceirra Nevin            MAHOMET SEYMOUR       654           21:13.4   
      43    Alex Symanski           TRI-VALLEY            870           21:15.7   
      44    Shayla Kozak            NORMAL WEST           729           21:16.2   
      45    Abby Rhodes             CENTRAL CATHOLIC      531           21:17.9   
      46    Allie Melchi            MAHOMET SEYMOUR       653           21:26.5   
      47    Michaella Fowler        NORMAL WEST           722           21:28.6   
      48    Kate Saulcy             TRI-VALLEY            872           21:30.5   
      49    Allyson O’Neal          HEYWORTH              578           21:38.6   
      50    Maureen Christensen     CENTRAL CATHOLIC      522           21:39.2   
      51    Lacey Kaminski          PONTIAC               761           21:40.8   
      52    Taylor Webber           NORMAL WEST           739           21:41.1   
      53    Nicki Wilhelm           CORNERSTONE CHRISTI   563           21:42.4   
      54    Tyraina Schupbach       NORMAL WEST           734           21:43.6   
      55    Nicole Bonnell          HEYWORTH              580           21:49.8   
      56    Nicola Sprague          CENTRAL  A  & M       512           21:54.3   
      57    Alix Rawlins            ILLLINI CENTRAL       603           21:56.7   
      58    Anna Turner             PONTIAC               757           21:59.5   
      59    Rachelle Ball           Argenta-Oreana        502           22:02.5   
      60    Liz Walter              PRAIRIE CENTRAL       779           22:07.9   
      61    Trystan Anderson        PRAIRIE CENTRAL       765           22:09.4   
      62    Kaitlyn Corzine         CENTRAL  A  & M       513           22:10.0   
      63    Katie Harris            LINCOLN               607           22:11.8   
      64    Shirley Estes           HEYWORTH              573           22:18.0   
      65    Sarah Allen             CENTRAL CATHOLIC      518           22:19.7   
      66    Stacey Dixon            PONTIAC               763           22:21.9   
      67    Kristen Eggenbeger      PONTIAC               760           22:22.2   
      68    Maggie Smith            NORMAL WEST           736           22:28.8   
      69    Meghan Allen            CENTRAL CATHOLIC      517           22:30.3   
      70    Ericka Hayes            TRI-VALLEY            855           22:33.4   
      71    Katelynn Propes         PONTIAC               759           22:39.0   
      72    Melyssa Cooper          LINCOLN               615           22:40.7   
      73    Greta Elder             TRI-VALLEY            861           22:45.6   
      74    Hannah Miles            CLINTON               546           22:45.9   
      75    Christine Peterson      TRI-VALLEY            850           22:52.2   
      76    Devon Kreps             MAHOMET SEYMOUR       657           23:01.3   
      77    Ami Frost               LINCOLN               616           23:06.8   
      78    Aleah Combs             RANTOUL               805           23:07.6   
      79    Adrianna Petrie         HEYWORTH              572           23:09.1   
      80    Sydney Matson           PRAIRIE CENTRAL       772           23:36.6   
      81    Bernadette Strong       PRAIRIE CENTRAL       778           23:38.0   
      82    Emily Peacock           NORMAL WEST           731           23:51.0   
      83    Emily Bryant            TRI-VALLEY            863           23:55.3   
      84    Amber Miller            CLINTON               547           23:56.9   
      85    Jordan Kessinger        HEYWORTH              570           24:00.2   
      86    Stephanie Delong        PONTIAC               764           24:24.6   
      87    Lizzie Herzog           LINCOLN               610           24:26.7   
      88    Mallory Paul            CENTRAL CATHOLIC      530           24:33.8   
      89    Linnea Johnson          PRAIRIE CENTRAL       770           24:40.5   
      90    Kate Johnson            ILLLINI CENTRAL       602           24:44.4   
      91    Vanessa Holliday        TRI-VALLEY            873           24:56.9   
      92    Liz Schaub              MAROA FORSYTH         668           25:11.6   
      93    Clara Lee Schwarz       PONTIAC               758           25:50.3   
      94    Brittney Bone           LINCOLN               613           25:53.6   
      95    Abbe Moore              CENTRAL CATHOLIC      527           26:07.2   
      96    Breanna Stangel         HEYWORTH              571           26:07.9   
      97    Morgan Witzke           CLINTON               549           26:28.7   
      98    Kelsey Burgener         CENTRAL  A  & M       514           26:37.3   
      99    Kaila Claypool-Wood     MAROA FORSYTH         672           26:48.9   
     100    Madison Gurski          MAROA FORSYTH         673           26:49.2   

    Place*    Name                    Team               Bib No Age       Time      
     101    Jenni Minton            MAROA FORSYTH         669           27:24.2   
     102    Genny Rose Stringer     CENTRAL  A  & M       515           27:27.7   
     103    Tiffany Strickler       LINCOLN               609           27:37.1   
     104    Dominique Lowe          MAROA FORSYTH         670           27:43.3   
     105    Carolyn Dilks           HEYWORTH              574           27:45.3   
     106    Janie Howse             CENTRAL  A  & M       516           27:53.2   
     107    Abby Milton             HEYWORTH              582           28:09.4   
     108    Claudia Mort            MAROA FORSYTH         671           29:31.2   

*Overall place among females only